IATC Week 3 Cross Country Individual Rankings 09/04/2018
September 4th, 2018 by admin
4A Boys
Ranking | First Name | Last Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim | Sindt | 12 | ANKENY |
2 | Sam | Hall | 11 | DOWLING CATHOLIC |
3 | Kolby | Greiner | 12 | IOWA CITY WEST |
4 | Cole | Schroeder | 12 | DOWLING CATHOLIC |
5 | Gabriel | Vicker | 10 | ANKENY CENTENNIAL |
4A Girls
Ranking | First Name | Last Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaia | Downs | 9 | SC EAST |
2 | Ashlyn | Keeney | 9 | IA CITY LIBERTY |
3 | Brooke | McKee | 11 | JOHNSTON |
4 | Karlee | Phillips | 11 | SC EAST |
5 | Camille | Jackson | 11 | AMES |
3A Boys
Ranking | First Name | Last Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rees | Tyler | 11 | GILBERT |
2 | Gus | Hayes | 12 | DECORAH |
3 | Cody | Mertens | 12 | MOUNT PLEASANT |
4 | Nathan | Patel | 11 | GILBERT |
5 | Nate | Mueller | 10 | ADM, ADEL |
10 | Jalen | Petersen | 12 | ATLANTIC |
3A Girls
# | First | Last | Gr | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrianna | Katcher | 11 | CENTER POINT URBANA |
2 | Mary | Blanchard | 11 | GRINNELL |
3 | Gabby | Moran | 10 | WAHLERT |
4 | Bryce | Gidel | 11 | HUMBOLT |
5 | Ainsley | Ernzen | 9 | CARLISLE |
6 | Janette | Schraft | 12 | GLENWOOD |
12 | Taylor | McCreedy | 10 | ATLANTIC |
14 | Raegan | Anderson | 12 | DENISON-SCHLESWIG |
30 | Braelyn | Baker | 10 | CRESTON |
2A Boys
Ranking | First Name | Last Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reece | Smith | 12 | GARNER-HAYFIELD-VENTURA |
2 | Joe | Anderson | 12 | GEORGE LITTLE ROCK/CENTRAL LYON |
3 | Jerry | Jorgenson | 12 | TREYNOR |
4 | Spencer | Moon | 12 | SOUTH CENTRAL CALHOUN |
5 | Brady | Griebel | 10 | BELLEVUE |
8 | Jordan | Hustak | 12 | MISSOURI VALLEY |
2A Girls
Ranking | First Name | Last Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie | Hostetler | 11 | MID-PRAIRIE, WELLMAN |
2 | Emily | Staal | 11 | SPRINGVILLE-CENTRAL |
3 | Sophia | Jungling | 11 | APLINGTON-PARKERSBURG |
4 | Madeline | Rhomberg | 12 | CASCADE, WESTERN DUBUQUE |
5 | Cassidy | Ihns | 12 | CRESTWOOD, CRESCO |
6 | Ella | Waddle | 10 | PANORAMA, PANORA |
1A Boys
Ranking | First Name | Last Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean | McDermott | 12 | MADRID |
2 | Buddy | Darting | 11 | WILTON |
3 | Carson | Rygh | 11 | LAKE MILLS |
4 | Grant | Brouwer | 12 | SIBLEY-OCHEYEDAN |
5 | Hunter | Rickels | 12 | CALAMUS-WHEATLAND |
6 | Noah | Nelsen | 12 | ACGC |
9 | Joshua | Baudler | 11 | NODAWAY VALLEY |
10 | Justin | Ambrose | 12 | BOYER VALLEY DUNLAP |
11 | Louden | Foster | 10 | WEST CENTRAL VALLEY |
12 | Tyler | Breheny | 11 | NODAWAY VALLEY |
16 | Adam | Thompson | 12 | SIDNEY |
26 | Leo | Garrigan | 12 | ST. ALBERT COUNCIL BLUFF |
1A Girls
Rank | First Name | Last Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma | Lucas | 12 | BEDFORD |
2 | Kate | Crawford | 11 | ACGC |
3 | Peyton | Pogge | 10 | TRI-CENTER |
4 | Taylor | Sporrer | 11 | LOGAN MAGNOLIA |
8 | Alexis | Post | 12 | RIVERSIDE |
11 | Courtney | Sporrer | 9 | LOGAN MAGNOLIA |
18 | Gracie | Springman | 12 | ST. ALBERT |
21 | Chloe | Falkena | 10 | AHSTW |
24 | Reagan | Weinheimer | 11 | NODAWAY VALLEY |
26 | Lauryn | Embleton | 12 | ACGC |
27 | Violet | Lapke | 11 | LOGAN MAGNOLIA |