December 2013

Birthday Club

December 3rd, 2013 by Stacie Linfor

December 1st:

  • no birthdays

December 2nd:

  • Leon Vogl of Anita (Winner)
  • Janet Nielsen of Atlantic
  • Tamie Madsen of Kimballton
  • Sandi Lauritsen of Audubon
  • Margaret Taylor of Cumberland

December 3rd:

  • Thatcher Hilyard of Cumberland (Winner)
  • Ashely Mosier of Atlantic
  • Logan & Collin Evans of Griswold
  • Ellie Butler of Atlantic
  • Cameron Theilen of Atlantic

December 4th:

  • Marie Ketchum of Casey (Winner)
  • Steve Lewis of Atlantic
  • Clayton Vn Aernam of Exira
  • Roger Hansen of Atlantic
  • Denzel Edwards of Cumberland
  • Diane Jensen of Kimballton

December 5th:

  • Robert Sampson of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Kristine Teig of Atlantic
  • Judy Anderson of Atlantic

December 6th:

  • Pam Auerbach of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Myles Hetrick of Atlantic
  • Rich Robertson of Atlantic
  • Bessie Huffman of Anita

December 7th:

  • Jan Sorensen of Exira (Winner)

December 8th:

  • Sally Rosales of Atlantic (Winner)

December 9th:

  • Ruth Andersen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Raymond Butt of Lewis
  • Carolyn Hartmann of Cumberland
  • Wyatt Linfor of Atlantic

December 10th:

  • Linda Smith of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Dee Anderson of Atlantic

December 11th:

  • Jacob Soll o Kimballton (Winner)
  • Lorene Vorm of Atlantic
  • Pat Lauritsen of Kimballton
  • Byron Littleton
  • Mary Christensen of Audubon

December 12th:

  • Saraya Gipple of Atlantic (Winner)

December 13th:

  • Maxine Hagen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Tetta Askeland of Atlantic
  • Adley Dredge of Cumberland

December 14th:

  • no birthday

December 15th:

  • Shirley Winston of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Brenda Hargins of Atlantic
  • Brooke Lamp of Atlantic

December 16th:

  • Michael Holzapfel of Atlantic (Winner)

December 17th:

  • Lyle Perkins of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Russ McNees of Atlantic
  • Camryn Paulsen of Exira
  • Zachery Smith of Atlantic
  • Tracie Christensen of Audubon

December 18th:

  • Jessie Hilyard of Cumberland (Winner)
  • Julie McVay of Audubon
  • Mike Linfor of Atlantic
  • Michael Gettler of Walnut
  • Adysson Gries of Elk Horn

December 19th:

  • Marilyn Paulsen of Exira (Winner)
  • Jon Humphrey of Atlantic

December 20th:

  • Ellie Rutherford of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Deb Schuler of Atlantic
  • Carol Hemmingsen of Marne
  • Ethan Steffens of Atlantic
  • Karen Klevous

December 21st:

  • Peggy Hensley of Massena (Winner)
  • Brenda Zellmer of Atlantic
  • Jeanette Crees of Casey

December 22nd:

  • Kimberly Jensen of Exira (Winner)
  • Nick Paulsen of Atlantic

December 23rd:

  • Caleb Maier of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Justice Doherty of Anita
  • Maggie Martens of Lewis
  • David Kirchhoff of Atlantic
  • Brian Jensen of Hamlin

December 24th:

  • Martha Kramer of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Ashley VanAernam of Exira
  • Sharon Clive of Guthrie Center

December 25th:

  • Tish Mendenhall of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Dick Casady of Atlantic
  • Jean Hinners of Exira
  • Collette Uluhr of Exira

December 26th:

  • Barb Gipple of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Lexy Welter of Atlantic
  • Gerry Kommes of Exira

December 27th:

  • Lori Jessen of Atlantic (Winner)

December 28th:

  • Frances Nelson of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Heidi Reimer of Atlantic

December 29th:

  • Judy Rathman of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Mary Zellmer of Atlantic
  • Joan Lauritsen of Hamlin
  • Toby Jensen of Kimballton

December 30th:

  • Marilyn Stein of Lewis (Winner)
  • Julia Schmelling of Casey
  • Nate Paulsen of Elk Horn
  • Colleen Riesgaard of Exira
  • Lynn Eckles of Atlantic
  • Helen Rossell of Atlantic
  • Becky Thompson of Exira

 December 31st:

  • Doris Jensen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Crista Wiskus of Atlantic
  • Mary Stender of Massena