September 2012

Birthday Club

August 31st, 2012 by Stacie Linfor

September 1st:

  • Linda Graham of Wiota (Winner)
  • Jessica Freund

September 2nd:

  • Bonnie Bruner of Atlantic (Winner)

September 3rd:

  • no birthdays

September 4th:

  • Barb Humphrey of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Darlene Planck of Atlantic
  • Bernice Robinson of Exira
  • Kathie Mailander of Witoa

September 5th:

  • Ruby Towne of Griswold (Winner)
  • Grace Christensen of Audubon
  • Larie Erickson of Cumberland
  • Jane Jensen of Urbandale
  • Sue Muri of Atlantic
  • Sharon Ludington of Atlantic

September 6th:

  • Pam Curtis of Cumberland (Winner)
  • Becca Denney of Anita

September 7th:

  • Heater Waters of Atlantic (Winner)

September 8th:

  • Sue Hoegh of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Doris Evansof Elliott

September 9th:

  • Tammy DeBord of Atlantic (Winner)

September 10th:

  • Sherrill Clausen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Pam Smith of Harlan
  • Marsha Prigge of Audubon
  • Mickey Sybert of Atlantic

September 11th:

  • Jean Hall of Fontanelle (Winner)
  • LaVon Eblen of Atlantic
  • Mary Jean Krummel

September 12th:

  • Diana Munch of Exira (Winner)
  • Ranae Schlater

September 13th:

  • Clara Schmidt of Harlan (Winner)
  • Ingra Henry
  • Charlotte Smetana of Exira
  • Bev Bennett of Atlantic
  • Holden Jesen of Atlantic
  • Audrey Nielsen of Lewis

September 14th:

  • Gina Benton of Exira (Winner)
  • Ronda Harry of Atlantic

September 15th:

  • Matt Immel of Exira (Winner)
  • Richard Hays of Adair
  • Lyle Weber of Anita
  • Danny Thompson of Exira
  • Carolyn Kelly of Wiota
  • Brooklyn Fiebelkorn of Exira

September 16th:

  • Marlene Christensen of Elk Horn (Winner)
  • Laura Wright of Atlantic
  • Marcella Gaines of Atlantic
  • Ron Kelly of Wiota
  • Virginia Farley of Atlantic

September 17th:

  • Amy Beschorner of Wiota (Winner)
  • Tammy Schulz of Elk Horn

September 18th:

  • Lilly Peterson of Adair (Winner)
  • Dean Finkenof Atlantic
  • Sally Fischer of Atlantic
  • Stacey Armstrong of Crescent

September 19th:

  • Kayla Nielsen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Cassidy Jensen of Exira
  • Jessie Larsen of Kimballton
  • Pam Pauker of Elk Horn
  • Charlie Griffen of Atlantic

September 20th:

  • Carol Schwarte of Atlantic (Winner)

September 21st:

  • Erma Lange of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Denise Kilworth of Exira

September 22nd:

  • no birthdays

September 23rd:

  • Rosie Hansen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Arlene Rainey of Atlantic
  • Jessica Juelsgaard of Kimballton

September 24th:

  • Jane Hoochins of Exira (Winner)
  • Peter Schwab of Audubon

September 25th:

  • Chelsea Hardisty of Cumberland (Winner)
  • Maggie Wahlert of Exira
  • Rosie Williams of Atlantic
  • Amy Ostrus
  • Jason Ostrus of Council Bluffs

September 26th:

  • Val Hatcher of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Thelma Fahle of Council Bluffs
  • Emmery Chistoffersen of Kimballton
  • Nick Knudsen of Atlantic

September 27th:

  • Marge Turner of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Bernice Matthews of Atlantic
  • Mary Davis of Atlantic
  • Justin Larsen of Kimballton

September 28th:

  • Shelly Petersen of Exira (Winner)
  • Jeff Munch of Exira
  • Tracy Shriver of Atlantic
  • Annabelle Lange of Atlantic
  • Don Gerving
  • Roxy Davis of Atlantic
  • Colleen Hamilton of Atlantic
  • Heen Pont of Griswod

September 29th:

  • Shaley Winther of Anita (Winner)
  • Jon Mosier of Lewis
  • Dan Fauble of Exira

September 30th:

  • Cindy Koll of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Hannah Jessen of Exira