Atlantic Cross Country Invitational Results

Sports

October 6th, 2011 by Jim Field

Varsity Girls Team Results:

   1 DALLAS CENTER-GRIMES         62      

   2 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX             87              

   3 HARLAN                       90          

   4 TRI-CENTER                  182              

   5 LEWIS CENTRAL               200            

   6 CRESTON                     219            

   7 ATLANTIC                    220             

   8 GRISWOLD                    264                     

   9 TREYNOR                     272                       

  10 MISSOURI VALLEY             274                  

  11 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN         275            

  12 WINTERSET                   288            

  13 ABRAHAM LINCOLN             296                      

  14 WOODBINE                    306             

  15 DENISON-SCHLESWIG           360                  

  16 GLENWOOD                    362           

  17 THOMAS JEFFERSON            417           

  18 SERGEANT BLUFF-LUTON        450                  

  19 CLARINDA                    481

Varsity Girls Individual Results:

  1 WAYMIRE, MADISON          10 DALLAS CENTE          14:52.66    1             
  2 KROGMAN, ALI              12 ATLANTIC              15:50.12    2             
  3 ALFERS, ASHTYN            12 TRI-CENTER            16:06.69    3             
  4 FELDMAN, JESSICA          11 HARLAN                16:08.94    4             
  5 KUHL, BAILEY              10 HARLAN                16:18.03    5             
  6 MOSTEK, MARIA             09 CRESTON               16:24.00    6             
  7 LIEBE, SAM                09 DALLAS CENTE          16:25.09    7             
  8 SANER, ALEXIS             11 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      16:26.19    8             
  9 WIGNALL, EMILY            11 CRESTON               16:29.69    9             
 10 WEAVER, BREEZY            11 MISSOURI VALLEY       16:30.79   10             
 11 JOHNSON, MARIAH           11 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      16:32.96   11             
 12 KLINDT, MARISSA           09 HARLAN                16:37.78   12             
 13 HENDRICKS, SYDNEE         10 DALLAS CENTE          16:39.85   13             
 14 HALL, SHELBY              12 WOODBINE              16:42.66   14             
 15 ENGELMAN, REGAN           10 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   16:44.03   15             
 16 HANSEN, HANNAH            11 DALLAS CENTE          16:45.16   16             
 17 SINDT, JORDYN             11 GRISWOLD              16:46.44   17             
 18 PRESTON, EMMA             10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       16:50.03   18             
 19 HART, MEGAN               10 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      16:55.37   19             
 20 QUAAS, LINDSEY            12 LEWIS CENTRAL         17:04.28   20             
 21 KULESA, BRITTANY          11 TREYNOR               17:08.32   21             
 22 SCHUBERT, JAMIE           12 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      17:13.50   22             
 23 MUMM, MICHELLE            10 TRI-CENTER            17:15.00   23             
 24 MAASKE, MEGAN             09 WOODBINE              17:17.66   24             
 25 TUTTLE, HEIDI             11 DALLAS CENTE          17:20.16   25             
 26 KRUSE, CATIE              10 DALLAS CENTE          17:21.10   26             
 27 GLASGO, JASMINE           11 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      17:22.03   27             
 28 BACKHAUS, LARISSA         11 GRISWOLD              17:23.98   28             
 29 HEITHOFF, ALI             11 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       17:25.94   29             
 30 HARTWIG, ALEX             12 ATLANTIC              17:28.87   30             
 31 KINGHORN, DELANEY         09 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      17:30.16   31             
 32 HUCKINS, LACY             12 LEWIS CENTRAL         17:33.68   32             
 33 FLEMING, DOMINQUE         09 WINTERSET             17:34.47   33             
 34 JACOBSEN, SHELBIE         12 HARLAN                17:35.56   34             
 35 PAULEY, RACHEL            11 HARLAN                17:36.47   35             
 36 RUIS, MICHAELA            11 LEWIS CENTRAL         17:43.00   36             
 37 RILEY, BAILEY             11 TREYNOR               17:43.76   37             
 38 BRAVARD, EMMA             10 DALLAS CENTE          17:44.78   38             
 39 VORTHMANN, KAITLYN        12 TRI-CENTER            17:45.76   39             
 40 JAMES, DANIELLE           10 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   17:47.24   40             
 41 KILLINGER, KAITLIN        11 TREYNOR               17:49.28   41             
 42 CLARK, FRANNIE            09 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      17:50.22   42             
 43 PAULEY, PAIGE             11 MISSOURI VALLEY       17:51.66   43             
 44 GROTE, KAYLEE             10 TRI-CENTER            17:52.43   44             
 45 BEACH, DRU                11 HARLAN                17:53.19   45             
 46 YOUNG, ALLYSON            11 GRISWOLD              17:55.03   46             
 47 HARADA, NATALIE           11 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   17:55.91   47             
 48 JONES, RAELEA             12 MISSOURI VALLEY       17:56.88   48             
 49 AHRENHOLTZ, ALLIE         10 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     17:57.90   49             
 50 COOPER, CARLIE            10 GLENWOOD              17:58.82   50             
 51 SNIPES, AMANDA            12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       18:00.91   51             
 52 EYERLY, JESSIE            11 WINTERSET             18:02.19   52             
 53 SIGGINS, LIZ              10 ATLANTIC              18:06.79   53             
 54 WHISNEY, HAYLEY           10 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        18:08.12                  
 55 LEGBAND, KALLIE           09 LEWIS CENTRAL         18:10.79   54             
 56 BEECK, ALEXA              12 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     18:12.79   55             
 57 HOLCOMB, KENDRA           11 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        18:13.76                  
 58 RAUTERBERG, KELLY         10 WINTERSET             18:14.52   56             
 59 SCHMIDT, CHANTEL          10 HARLAN                18:15.40   57             
 60 FORD, EMMA                11 LEWIS CENTRAL         18:16.20   58             
 61 SKARDA, MADDIE            09 CRESTON               18:16.82   59             
 62 MCGRATH, PAIGE            11 SERGEANT BLU          18:17.44   60             
 63 HIEBNER, JUSTINE          12 TREYNOR               18:18.12   61             
 64 POWERS, BAILEY            11 GRISWOLD              18:19.85   62             
 65 BLUM, EMILY               10 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     18:20.84   63             
 66 FRAZEE, ANA               09 GLENWOOD              18:21.75   64             
 67 SAWYERS, BRITTANY         10 WINTERSET             18:22.63   65             
 68 MONSON, KARLY             09 ATLANTIC              18:25.47   66             
 69 SAWTELLE, KIRSTEN         12 CRESTON               18:26.47   67             
 70 DICKERSON, EMILY          11 THOMAS JEFFERSON      18:27.25   68             
 71 BLAKE, KATIE              12 ATLANTIC              18:28.31   69             
 72 DALEY, ALYSHA             11 LEWIS CENTRAL         18:29.40   70             
 73 ADAMS, MEGAN              09 SERGEANT BLU          18:34.34   71             
 74 COX, ELLEN                10 WOODBINE              18:37.00   72             
 75 PAULSON, NIKKI            10 TRI-CENTER            18:38.38   73             
 76 STANEK, MIKAELA           10 GLENWOOD              18:39.28   74             
 77 WEBSTER, CHELSEA          10 GLENWOOD              18:40.32   75             
 78 OSBORN, CARLEE            09 MISSOURI VALLEY       18:41.19   76             
 79 WICKS, JENNY              09 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   18:41.94   77             
 80 HARTMAN, SAVANNAH         09 CRESTON               18:46.41   78             
 81 WARNER, CASSIE            09 THOMAS JEFFERSON      18:53.28   79             
 82 RIHNER, ALYSSA            11 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     18:54.44   80             
 83 WICKMAN, MALACHI          12 ATLANTIC              18:55.69   81             
 84 WELLS, BETH               09 WINTERSET             18:56.76   82             
 85 GEORGE, ABBY              09 TRI-CENTER            18:57.72   83             
 86 WITKOWSKI, TRACI          10 THOMAS JEFFERSON      19:00.10   84             
 87 MANLEY, JORDAN            12 CLARINDA              19:03.63   85             
 88 SMTIH, RAEGEN             09 CRESTON               19:04.91   86             
 89 RARICK, SYDNEY            12 CLARINDA              19:06.19   87             
 90 MAYER, ELIZABETH          09 CLARINDA              19:10.28   88             
 91 CHANEY, KELSEY            09 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       19:11.66   89             
 92 LAGRANGE, KATLYN          09 WINTERSET             19:13.35   90             
 93 ROSS, ABBY                09 THOMAS JEFFERSON      19:14.59   91             
 94 PROBASCO, CLAIRE          11 WOODBINE              19:17.76   92             
 95 DRUMMEY, SARAH            10 LEWIS CENTRAL         19:18.85   93             
 96 BRAND, SIERRA             10 SERGEANT BLU          19:21.28   94             
 97 ARNOLD, SAMANTHA          10 THOMAS JEFFERSON      19:22.75   95             
 98 TAYLOR, HANNAH            10 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   19:23.94   96             
 99 HAWLEY, MAGGIE            12 MISSOURI VALLEY       19:24.79   97             
100 SCOTT, LAURA              12 CRESTON               19:25.85   98             
101 VANMEETERAN, BREANNA      10 GLENWOOD              19:26.76   99             
102 SMITH, ANNA               12 CLARINDA              19:27.63  100             
103 SCOTT, MORGAN             10 GLENWOOD              19:28.38  101             
104 CARTER, MAKAYLA           12 BOYER VALLEY          19:30.66                  
105 PETTIT, MADISON           10 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   19:32.50  102             
106 GRAP, TAYLOR              11 TRI-CENTER            19:35.03  103             
107 DICK, SHELBY              12 WOODBINE              19:36.06  104             
108 RYAN, MADISON             09 SERGEANT BLU          19:38.69  105             
109 LIPAROTO, MERCEDES        12 GLENWOOD              19:41.69  106             
110 FELDMAN, MIA              11 MISSOURI VALLEY       19:44.12  107             
111 NELSON, JAIMI             10 WINTERSET             19:45.72  108             
112 NAVARRETTE, OLIVIA        10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       19:54.72  109             
113 OLAN, YESENIA             10 THOMAS JEFFERSON      20:00.06  110             
114 ANSTEY, MELODIE           09 GRISWOLD              20:01.97  111             
115 HOUSER, BREANNA           10 TREYNOR               20:03.63  112             
116 DAMMEN, BAILEY            11 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     20:04.69  113             
117 HINZMANN, ALISHA          12 ATLANTIC              20:08.56  114             
118 FELLERS, ELLEN            10 RED OAK               20:13.13                  
119 DUNN, BAILEE              10 THOMAS JEFFERSON      20:22.59  115             
120 GASPERS, MALOREE          12 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     20:24.72  116             
121 ZEHNER, JENNIFER          09 BOYER VALLEY          20:29.44                  
122 BLUM, ALYSSA              11 WOODBINE              20:36.12  117             
123 BAIER, ERICA              09 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   20:41.50  118             
124 HACKMAN, PAIGE            10 WOODBINE              20:52.16  119             
125 DOIEL, MARISSA            10 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        21:08.16                  
126 BURES, MADELINE           11 SERGEANT BLU          21:09.22  120             
127 ZEHNER, SHANNON           11 BOYER VALLEY          21:15.53                  
128 MULLEN, MARIAH            09 CLARINDA              21:18.00  121             
129 PLAMBECK, BRITTNEY        12 RED OAK               21:25.44                  
130 GRIFFEN, BEVIN            11 RED OAK               22:03.47                  
131 DAVIDSON, MADDY           09 CLARINDA              22:32.16  122             
132 KLEIN, WHITENY            11 BOYER VALLEY          22:47.37                  
133 OROZCO, NOEHMY            09 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        23:04.00                  
134 ARMSTRONG, AMANDA         09 SERGEANT BLU          24:45.22  123

 

Varsity Boys Team Results:

   1 THOMAS JEFFERSON             54           

   2 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX            123           

   3 MISSOURI VALLEY             146            

   4 HARLAN                      152           

   5 DALLAS CENTER-GRIMES        157          

   6 LEWIS CENTRAL               191             

   7 ATLANTIC                    219            

   8 DENISON-SCHLESWIG           225              

   9 BOYER VALLEY                232           

  10 WINTERSET                   234             

  11 TRI-CENTER                  250                 

  12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN             257          

  13 SERGEANT BLUFF-LUTON        326            

  14 RED OAK                     337           

  15 CRESTON                     364            

  16 CLARINDA                    428          

  17 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA              462           

  18 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN         495            

  19 GRISWOLD                    529           

  20 TREYNOR                     537            

  21 CLARINDA ACADEMY            576         

  22 WOODBINE                    597

Varsity Boys Individual Results:

  1 SKILLERN, SEAN            11 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      17:34.12    1             
  2 TURNER, TREVOR            12 WINTERSET             17:40.37    2             
  3 ROOK, MICAH               12 SERGEANT BLU          17:42.87    3             
  4 STEELE, BRIAN             12 BOYER VALLEY          17:59.24    4             
  5 POWDERS, MATT             10 THOMAS JEFFERSON      18:00.21    5             
  6 MCGLADE, KYLE             12 THOMAS JEFFERSON      18:10.72    6             
  7 AGUILERA, CESAR           11 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     18:12.02    7             
  8 SCIRANKO, PHILIP          10 HARLAN                18:13.25    8             
  9 ESBECK, BLAKE             12 ATLANTIC              18:14.05    9             
 10 KIDMAN, JOSH              11 DALLAS CENTE          18:16.09   10             
 11 TUEL, TAYLOR              12 TRI-CENTER            18:17.34   11             
 12 COLLINSON, BRIAN          10 THOMAS JEFFERSON      18:20.87   12             
 13 WILLADSEN, BLAKE          11 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       18:24.46   13             
 14 WRIGHT, KADIN             12 THOMAS JEFFERSON      18:25.72   14             
 15 IRLBECK, DARRIAN          11 TRI-CENTER            18:26.71   15             
 16 ROGERS, JOSEF             09 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     18:28.18   16             
 17 BLACKFORD, GARY           12 THOMAS JEFFERSON      18:29.43   17             
 18 OROZCO, JERRY             11 LEWIS CENTRAL         18:30.87   18             
 19 FISCHER, KYLE             11 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      18:32.09   19             
 20 BRACE, CHRISTOPHER        10 HARLAN                18:33.37   20             
 21 PAULEY, DREW              09 MISSOURI VALLEY       18:34.46   21             
 22 JORGENSEN, ALEX           10 RED OAK               18:35.52   22             
 23 WOLFE, KEEGAN             11 DALLAS CENTE          18:36.78   23             
 24 REINIG, LOGAN             12 MISSOURI VALLEY       18:38.00   24             
 25 MOSS, ZACH                11 WINTERSET             18:39.28   25             
 26 PAULEY, JOSH              11 HARLAN                18:40.64   26             
 27 MARADA, LOGAN             12 LEWIS CENTRAL         18:43.71   27             
 28 WEBER, JAKE               10 BOYER VALLEY          18:45.06   28             
 29 HERRICK, KEVIN            11 SOUTHWEST IOWA        18:46.28                  
 30 JENSEN, DEVON             12 MISSOURI VALLEY       18:47.52   29             
 31 WHITT, COREY              10 ATLANTIC              18:48.62   30             
 32 MCCOY, ZAC                11 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      18:49.68   31             
 33 GRADY, JOSEPH             10 BOYER VALLEY          18:50.78   32             
 34 BLAKE, JOE                09 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      18:52.72   33             
 35 TAYLOR, MATT              11 DALLAS CENTE          18:53.87   34             
 36 PAGEL, JACOB              11 MISSOURI VALLEY       18:55.93   35             
 37 CLARK, JACOB              12 LEWIS CENTRAL         18:57.28   36             
 38 WILSON, CALEB             11 MISSOURI VALLEY       18:58.34   37             
 39 MILLER, BLAKE             12 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     18:59.27   38             
 40 YOUNG, BRADLEY            10 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      19:00.28   39             
 41 GOODE, AUSTIN             10 DALLAS CENTE          19:01.43   40             
 42 EVERS, MATT               11 HARLAN                19:04.68   41             
 43 KIDDOO, CADE              11 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   19:07.09   42             
 44 HOYT, NATE                09 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      19:08.46   43             
 45 POWELL, LUKE              12 CRESTON               19:09.34   44             
 46 CABEEN, JUSTIN            10 CLARINDA              19:10.37   45             
 47 STOKES, BRAD              12 THOMAS JEFFERSON      19:13.18   46             
 48 NIELSEN, NICK             12 SERGEANT BLU          19:15.28   47             
 49 WHITEAKER, PAYTON         10 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       19:16.46   48             
 50 OLIVO, XAVIER             11 GRISWOLD              19:20.58   49             
 51 ROBBINS, CARTER           11 DALLAS CENTE          19:21.80   50             
 52 WARNER, ELDON             09 THOMAS JEFFERSON      19:23.05   51             
 53 RUIS, NICK                09 LEWIS CENTRAL         19:24.09   52             
 54 WILLIAMS, JOSIAH          10 ATLANTIC              19:25.15   53             
 55 SIGGINS, TIAN             12 ATLANTIC              19:27.43   54             
 56 ESSER, GABE               09 WINTERSET             19:30.75   55             
 57 CROSS, JOSH               11 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       19:31.99   56             
 58 KLEIN, JAMES              11 HARLAN                19:33.30   57             
 59 SCHWERY, BEN              12 LEWIS CENTRAL         19:34.46   58             
 60 BARKER, BEN               11 DALLAS CENTE          19:35.43   59             
 61 MCGLADE, TONY             10 CLARINDA              19:36.40   60             
 62 AGUILERA, IVAN            09 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     19:39.06   61             
 63 KUDER, MICHAEL            12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       19:41.17   62             
 64 JOHNSEN, ELLIS            11 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        19:42.40   63             
 65 RUDE, JORDAN              12 DALLAS CENTE          19:43.55   64             
 66 JOHNSON, ALEX             11 TRI-CENTER            19:45.08   65             
 67 MILLER, NATHAN            12 TRI-CENTER            19:47.06   66             
 68 SMITH, PARKER             11 LEWIS CENTRAL         19:48.24   67             
 69 TAYLOR, GARRETT           10 CRESTON               19:49.38   68             
 70 LERETTE, LOGAN            09 RED OAK               19:51.50   69             
 71 MILLER, DERRICK           12 WINTERSET             19:52.81   70             
 72 RIECK, ZACH               12 LEWIS CENTRAL         19:54.34   71             
 73 SPINLER, AARON            12 CLARINDA              19:55.52   72             
 74 BATEMAN, SAM              11 ATLANTIC              19:57.42   73             
 75 MUNOZ, ROBERTO            10 CLARINDA ACADEMY      19:58.83   74             
 76 SCHULZ, WYATT             10 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        19:59.83   75             
 77 PAULSON, NICK             10 TREYNOR               20:06.24   76             
 78 BERGREN, BRANDON          12 RED OAK               20:07.00   77             
 79 HIERS, JOSH               12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       20:08.28   78             
 80 COOK, KALEB               09 CRESTON               20:10.02   79             
 81 AMBROSE, NATHAN           09 BOYER VALLEY          20:11.66   80             
 82 ARMSTRONG, ZACH           11 SERGEANT BLU          20:12.75   81             
 83 HILSABECK, HUNTER         10 WINTERSET             20:13.58   82             
 84 ROSENGREN, BRADEN         11 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        20:14.55   83             
 85 SCHON, TRAVIS             10 RED OAK               20:15.31   84             
 86 ROBINSON, COLTON          09 RED OAK               20:16.15   85             
 87 PETERSEN, DORIAN          09 CRESTON               20:17.06   86             
 88 PEPPMEIER, ZACK           10 CRESTON               20:17.78   87             
 89 HEAPS, JOEL               09 BOYER VALLEY          20:18.71   88             
 90 CLABOUGH, SCOTT           10 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   20:19.75   89             
 91 VIDALES, MARTIN           12 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       20:20.43   90             
 92 HUDSON, BRANT             09 CRESTON               20:21.31   91             
 93 OBRECHT, MARTIN           12 WINTERSET             20:22.12   92             
 94 DENNING, ZACH             09 TRI-CENTER            20:23.00   93             
 95 LAUGHLIN, RYAN            10 SHENANDOAH-ESSEX      20:24.07   94             
 96 MUMM, ANDREW              09 HARLAN                20:24.94   95             
 97 DUNHAM, KENNETH           12 BOYER VALLEY          20:25.68   96             
 98 TEN NAPEL, KYLE           11 SERGEANT BLU          20:26.40   97             
 99 MULLER, JON               11 SERGEANT BLU          20:28.05   98             
100 MARSHALL, WALKER          12 MISSOURI VALLEY       20:29.84   99             
101 ROSENGREN, BRETT          09 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        20:31.34  100             
102 VONSEGGERN, DEREK         12 ATLANTIC              20:32.09  101             
103 BROWNSBERGER, KYLE        11 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   20:34.43  102             
104 AYALA, RAPHAEL            11 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     20:37.15  103             
105 DELANEY, JAMESON          11 WOODBINE              20:39.18  104             
106 LEINEN, NATHAN            09 ABRAHAM LINCOLN       20:43.49  105             
107 HOYE, PRESTON             10 ATLANTIC              20:44.34  106             
108 VORTHMANN, PRESTON        11 TREYNOR               20:45.09  107             
109 SCHWERY, ZEB              09 WOODBINE              20:47.18  108             
110 BAILEY, BRAD              12 TREYNOR               20:47.87  109             
111 PETERS, TYREL             10 GRISWOLD              20:49.31  110             
112 MESSERSCHMIDT, AJ         11 TRI-CENTER            20:50.31  111             
113 MILLER, TRAVIS            11 CRESTON               20:52.93  112             
114 WILLIAMS, TONY            10 CLARINDA ACADEMY      20:54.65  113             
115 FELDMAN, JACOB            09 HARLAN                20:56.02  114             
116 PETERMAN, JORDAN          11 CLARINDA              20:58.55  115             
117 HERMELBRACHT, BRANDT      12 SERGEANT BLU          21:01.14  116             
118 OLIPHANT, LOGAN           11 MISSOURI VALLEY       21:02.62  117             
119 BAZZELL, GARRETT          11 TREYNOR               21:04.65  118             
120 DOTY, ZAK                 11 GRISWOLD              21:05.83  119             
121 BARNUM, TREVOR            11 WOODBINE              21:07.81  120             
122 SNITKER, CALVIN           11 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     21:09.25  121             
123 SMITH, JAKE               11 RED OAK               21:10.93  122             
124 GLENN, DAKOTA             11 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   21:12.42  123             
125 ABALOS, RICHARD           11 CLARINDA ACADEMY      21:17.34  124             
126 MAASS, JACOB              10 GRISWOLD              21:19.50  125             
127 ANSTEY, MASON             11 GRISWOLD              21:20.31  126             
128 CHAMBERS, KELLIN          11 TREYNOR               21:22.46  127             
129 FOWLER, DEREK             10 CLARINDA ACADEMY      21:23.41  128             
130 PEARSON, ERIC             11 WINTERSET             21:24.09  129             
131 HATTERMAN, TRISTAN        10 WOODBINE              21:28.90  130             
132 SHERMAN, JARED            09 RED OAK               21:29.65  131             
133 RILEY, MARK               09 TREYNOR               21:38.18  132             
134 BRETT, ZAHNER             11 SERGEANT BLU          21:42.40  133             
135 SORENSEN, ALEC            11 TREYNOR               21:45.96  134             
136 PROBASCO, JC              09 WOODBINE              21:50.66  135             
137 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN         11 CLARINDA              21:53.93  136             
138 MCOLLOUGH, MARSHALL       10 CLARINDA ACADEMY      21:58.00  137             
139 HACKMAN, DAVIS            12 WOODBINE              22:00.12  138             
140 CLEMENTS, KYLE            11 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   22:03.88  139             
141 PUTNAM, MITCHELL          11 BOYER VALLEY          22:11.42  140             
142 KILLPACK, GRADY           12 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        22:12.81  141             
143 SPENCER, STORM            12 CLARINDA ACADEMY      22:17.21  142             
144 SEEFELDT, DREW            09 DENISON-SCHLESWIG     22:18.15  143             
145 DANNER, TREVOR            10 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   22:23.14  144             
146 RICHARDSON, COOPER        09 ADEL DESOTO MINBURN   22:33.37  145             
147 DURFEY, ISAAC             10 CLARINDA              22:40.84  146             
148 PITT, OWEN                10 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        22:54.46  147             
149 POTTER, LOGAN             12 GRISWOLD              23:05.24  148             
150 MYERS, BROCK              11 LOGAN-MAGNOLIA        23:35.34  149             
151 HOBSON, KENNY             12 CLARINDA              23:49.87  150             
152 HAYNES, GRANT             10 GRISWOLD              23:53.53  151             
153 MORALES, ERICK            11 CLARINDA ACADEMY      23:55.11  152