1st Place - Cody Hay of Bondurant-Farrar
2nd Place - Kaden Whipp of Clarinda
3rd Place - Justin Parsons of Creston/O-M
4th Place - Kade Martin of Davis County
5th Place - Remington Fry of PCM, Monroe
6th Place - Jasmine Luedtke of Ottumwa
7th Place - Ty Scorpil of Columbus Community/WMU
Cody Hay (Bondurant-Farrar) 17-2, Jr. over Kaden Whipp (Clarinda) 26-4, Fr. (Fall 1:58)
Justin Parsons (Creston/O-M) 20-9, Jr. over Kade Martin (Davis County) 17-10, So. (Fall 1:44)
Remington Fry (PCM, Monroe) 16-14, Fr. over Jasmine Luedtke (Ottumwa) 21-11, Fr. (Dec 7-1)
Ty Scorpil (Columbus Community/WMU) 10-11, Fr. over () , . (Bye)
1st Place - Lane Scorpil of Columbus Community/WMU
2nd Place - Connor Fiser of Bondurant-Farrar
3rd Place - Marco Alejo of Knoxville
4th Place - Lincoln Keeler of Creston/O-M
5th Place - Chance McKim of Kirksville
6th Place - Corbin Grace of Ottumwa
7th Place - Alex Courtney of PCM, Monroe
Lane Scorpil (Columbus Community/WMU) 20-1, Jr. over Connor Fiser (Bondurant-Farrar) 10-2, Fr. (Fall 2:55)
Marco Alejo (Knoxville) 8-5, So. over Lincoln Keeler (Creston/O-M) 13-8, Fr. (Fall 3:59)
Chance McKim (Kirksville) 6-11, Jr. over Corbin Grace (Ottumwa) 22-8, Jr. (For.)
Alex Courtney (PCM, Monroe) 8-15, So. over () , . (Bye)
1st Place - Dawson Townsend of Davis County
2nd Place - Austin Evans of Creston/O-M
3rd Place - Dalton Rowe of Bondurant-Farrar
4th Place - Chris Luedtke of Ottumwa
5th Place - Hewitt Brinegar of PCM, Monroe
6th Place - Jacob Bland of Fairfield
7th Place - T.J. Jirak of Van Buren County
8th Place - Lathon Wilcox of Kirksville
9th Place - Ayden Sunderman of Clarinda
Dawson Townsend (Davis County) 17-2, Jr. over Austin Evans (Creston/O-M) 23-7, Fr. (Dec 4-2)
Dalton Rowe (Bondurant-Farrar) 15-2, So. over Chris Luedtke (Ottumwa) 12-6, Jr. (Fall 3:53)
Hewitt Brinegar (PCM, Monroe) 21-8, Fr. over Jacob Bland (Fairfield) 8-10, Sr. (Dec 8-6)
T.J. Jirak (Van Buren County) 7-14, Fr. over Lathon Wilcox (Kirksville) 3-8, So. (Fall 1:20)
1st Place - Chase Fiser of Bondurant-Farrar
2nd Place - Carson Coleman of Mount Pleasant
3rd Place - Braylon Griffiths of Ottumwa
4th Place - Brandon Briley of Creston/O-M
5th Place - Deken Sorensen of Davis County
6th Place - Brecken Courtright of Fairfield
7th Place - Leland Woodruff of Clarinda
8th Place - Korbin Camp of Van Buren County
Chase Fiser (Bondurant-Farrar) 20-2, Jr. over Carson Coleman (Mount Pleasant) 17-3, Jr. (Dec 9-2)
Braylon Griffiths (Ottumwa) 21-6, Fr. over Brandon Briley (Creston/O-M) 18-12, Fr. (MD 11-2)
Deken Sorensen (Davis County) 11-11, Fr. over Brecken Courtright (Fairfield) 7-12, Sr. (Fall 0:24)
Leland Woodruff (Clarinda) 10-10, Fr. over Korbin Camp (Van Buren County) 5-10, Fr. (Fall 3:07)
1st Place - Triston Barncastle of Creston/O-M
2nd Place - Taylor Huggins of Davis County
3rd Place - Lane Patterson of Kirksville
4th Place - Daltin Doud of Ottumwa
5th Place - Michael Mayer of Clarinda
Taylor Huggins (Davis County) 17-4, Jr. over () , . (Bye)
Triston Barncastle (Creston/O-M) 20-6, Jr. over Michael Mayer (Clarinda) 15-15, Jr. (Fall 1:06)
Lane Patterson (Kirksville) 7-5, Fr. over Daltin Doud (Ottumwa) 17-14, Fr. (TF-1.5 5:58 (18-3))
Taylor Huggins (Davis County) 17-4, Jr. over Lane Patterson (Kirksville) 7-5, Fr. (Fall 2:40)
Triston Barncastle (Creston/O-M) 20-6, Jr. over Daltin Doud (Ottumwa) 17-14, Fr. (Fall 1:41)
Michael Mayer (Clarinda) 15-15, Jr. over () , . (Bye)
Taylor Huggins (Davis County) 17-4, Jr. over Daltin Doud (Ottumwa) 17-14, Fr. (Fall 1:04)
Triston Barncastle (Creston/O-M) 20-6, Jr. over () , . (Bye)
Lane Patterson (Kirksville) 7-5, Fr. over Michael Mayer (Clarinda) 15-15, Jr. (Fall 3:08)
Taylor Huggins (Davis County) 17-4, Jr. over Michael Mayer (Clarinda) 15-15, Jr. (Fall 1:27)
Triston Barncastle (Creston/O-M) 20-6, Jr. over Lane Patterson (Kirksville) 7-5, Fr. (Fall 0:46)
Daltin Doud (Ottumwa) 17-14, Fr. over () , . (Bye)
Triston Barncastle (Creston/O-M) 20-6, Jr. over Taylor Huggins (Davis County) 17-4, Jr. (Fall 4:38)
Daltin Doud (Ottumwa) 17-14, Fr. over Michael Mayer (Clarinda) 15-15, Jr. (Dec 8-6)
Lane Patterson (Kirksville) 7-5, Fr. over () , . (Bye)
1st Place - Nathaniel Genobana of Centerville
2nd Place - Andon Trout of Knoxville
3rd Place - Kale Downey of Clarinda
4th Place - Dominic Cahalan of Kirksville
5th Place - Aidan Anderson of Creston/O-M
6th Place - Jayden Ball of Davis County
7th Place - Cohyn Roach of Fairfield
8th Place - Cole Storm of Columbus Community/WMU
9th Place - Tyler Stoltz of Van Buren County
10th Place - Garin Padget of PCM, Monroe
Nathaniel Genobana (Centerville) 28-1, Sr. over Andon Trout (Knoxville) 11-2, So. (Fall 2:34)
Kale Downey (Clarinda) 25-6, Jr. over Dominic Cahalan (Kirksville) 16-3, So. (Dec 3-2)
Aidan Anderson (Creston/O-M) 11-5, Jr. over Jayden Ball (Davis County) 4-10, Jr. (Fall 1:20)
Cohyn Roach (Fairfield) 12-6, Sr. over Cole Storm (Columbus Community/WMU) 10-10, Fr. (Fall 1:18)
1st Place - Matthew Lewis of Centerville
2nd Place - Karson Downey of Clarinda
3rd Place - Keaton Street of Creston/O-M
4th Place - Austin Payne of Davis County
5th Place - Payton Cline of Fairfield
6th Place - Mikey Cain of Ottumwa
7th Place - Logan Blickhan of Kirksville
9th Place - Cain Cramblit of Bondurant-Farrar
10th Place - Darrin Coffman of Van Buren County
11th Place - Noah Sparrow of Columbus Community/WMU
Matthew Lewis (Centerville) 18-3, Sr. over Karson Downey (Clarinda) 21-12, Fr. (Fall 1:14)
Keaton Street (Creston/O-M) 25-7, Sr. over Austin Payne (Davis County) 14-11, Sr. (Fall 3:31)
Payton Cline (Fairfield) 11-6, Sr. over Mikey Cain (Ottumwa) 11-18, So. (Fall 1:46)
Logan Blickhan (Kirksville) 13-5, Sr. over () , . (Bye)
1st Place - Colby Tool of PCM, Monroe
2nd Place - Kaden Bolton of Creston/O-M
3rd Place - Zachariah Shoemaker of Ottumwa
4th Place - Logan Adam of Fairfield
5th Place - Tyler VanderLinden of Bondurant-Farrar
6th Place - Tyler Raybourn of Clarinda
7th Place - Easton White of Davis County
8th Place - Prophett Krepps of Kirksville
9th Place - Leland Henderson of Centerville
10th Place - Tristan DeJong of Knoxville
Colby Tool (PCM, Monroe) 28-1, Sr. over Kaden Bolton (Creston/O-M) 26-10, Sr. (Fall 1:43)
Zachariah Shoemaker (Ottumwa) 26-5, Jr. over Logan Adam (Fairfield) 9-10, Sr. (MD 11-1)
Tyler VanderLinden (Bondurant-Farrar) 10-3, So. over Tyler Raybourn (Clarinda) 21-10, Jr. (Fall 4:54)
Easton White (Davis County) 3-12, Jr. over Prophett Krepps (Kirksville) 0-12, Jr. (Fall 3:07)
1st Place - Jaden Ballinger of Kirksville
2nd Place - Briley Hayes of Creston/O-M
3rd Place - Aiden Carl of Bondurant-Farrar
4th Place - Wayne Johnston of Knoxville
5th Place - Gerardo Orozco of Columbus Community/WMU
6th Place - Wyatt Wheeler of PCM, Monroe
7th Place - Dillan Hunter of Clarinda
8th Place - Andy Palma of Ottumwa
Jaden Ballinger (Kirksville) 13-2, Jr. over Briley Hayes (Creston/O-M) 23-9, Jr. (Fall 5:35)
Aiden Carl (Bondurant-Farrar) 10-7, Fr. over Wayne Johnston (Knoxville) 10-7, Fr. (Dec 4-3)
Gerardo Orozco (Columbus Community/WMU) 9-6, Jr. over Wyatt Wheeler (PCM, Monroe) 9-15, Fr. (Fall 1:39)
Dillan Hunter (Clarinda) 8-21, Fr. over Andy Palma (Ottumwa) 1-4, Sr. (Fall 3:27)
1st Place - Trevor Summers of Ottumwa
2nd Place - Lucas Henderson of Centerville
3rd Place - Porter Smith of Bondurant-Farrar
4th Place - Kaden Street of Creston/O-M
5th Place - Zeb Padget of PCM, Monroe
6th Place - Brayden Nothwehr of Clarinda
7th Place - Noah Cochran of Van Buren County
Trevor Summers (Ottumwa) 30-3, Jr. over Lucas Henderson (Centerville) 24-3, Sr. (Fall 3:44)
Porter Smith (Bondurant-Farrar) 15-7, Jr. over Kaden Street (Creston/O-M) 18-17, So. (Fall 1:11)
Zeb Padget (PCM, Monroe) 8-13, So. over Brayden Nothwehr (Clarinda) 9-11, Fr. (Fall 1:31)
Noah Cochran (Van Buren County) 4-13, Fr. over () , . (Bye)
1st Place - John Powers of Bondurant-Farrar
2nd Place - Andy Weis of Creston/O-M
3rd Place - Jase Wilmes of Clarinda
4th Place - Gavin Montalvo of Knoxville
5th Place - Trent Wilkerson of Columbus Community/WMU
6th Place - Nate Richards of PCM, Monroe
7th Place - Theodore Metcalf of Fairfield
8th Place - Preston Buss of Van Buren County
9th Place - Jack Thomas of Kirksville
10th Place - Eli Stater of Ottumwa
11th Place - Julian Moore of Ottumwa
12th Place - Josh Oldfield of Centerville
John Powers (Bondurant-Farrar) 19-2, So. over Andy Weis (Creston/O-M) 27-7, Sr. (Dec 5-0)
Jase Wilmes (Clarinda) 18-4, Fr. over Gavin Montalvo (Knoxville) 9-5, So. (Fall 5:00)
Trent Wilkerson (Columbus Community/WMU) 12-10, So. over Nate Richards (PCM, Monroe) 16-12, Fr. (Fall 4:05)
Theodore Metcalf (Fairfield) 11-7, Jr. over Preston Buss (Van Buren County) 9-8, Sr. (Fall 1:29)
1st Place - Cole Ridnour of Clarinda
2nd Place - Gage Rowley of Knoxville
3rd Place - Donovan Nickelson of PCM, Monroe
4th Place - Jackson Kinsella of Creston/O-M
5th Place - Colton Hannah of Kirksville
6th Place - Evan Reha of Bondurant-Farrar
7th Place - Brandon McKeag of Ottumwa
8th Place - Arya Patel of Fairfield
Cole Ridnour (Clarinda) 30-2, Sr. over Gage Rowley (Knoxville) 15-9, Jr. (Fall 2:30)
Donovan Nickelson (PCM, Monroe) 19-11, So. over Jackson Kinsella (Creston/O-M) 31-3, Sr. (M. For.)
Colton Hannah (Kirksville) 12-5, Jr. over Evan Reha (Bondurant-Farrar) 14-11, Jr. (Dec 3-1)
Brandon McKeag (Ottumwa) 9-16, Jr. over Arya Patel (Fairfield) 1-17, Sr. (Fall 2:40)
1st Place - Crew Howard of Clarinda
2nd Place - Brant Tedrow of Van Buren County
3rd Place - Cooper Sloan of PCM, Monroe
4th Place - Jay Guerra of Ottumwa
5th Place - Max Chapman of Creston/O-M
6th Place - Cesar Smithburg of Fairfield
7th Place - Sam Carrasco of Mount Pleasant
8th Place - Cruize Flanders of Centerville
9th Place - Kai Malone of Columbus Community/WMU
10th Place - Quinten Fulton of Bondurant-Farrar
Crew Howard (Clarinda) 28-1, Sr. over Brant Tedrow (Van Buren County) 13-5, Jr. (Fall 2:25)
Cooper Sloan (PCM, Monroe) 22-10, Sr. over Jay Guerra (Ottumwa) 12-19, So. (Fall 2:56)
Max Chapman (Creston/O-M) 12-11, Fr. over Cesar Smithburg (Fairfield) 11-6, Jr. (Fall 2:39)
Sam Carrasco (Mount Pleasant) 11-8, Sr. over Cruize Flanders (Centerville) 10-21, So. (Dec 4-3)
1st Place - Chance Malone of Columbus Community/WMU
2nd Place - Logan Green of Clarinda
3rd Place - Bryce Kertz of Kirksville
4th Place - Chris Wilson of Creston/O-M
5th Place - Kinser Sloan of PCM, Monroe
6th Place - Josiah Westercamp of Van Buren County
7th Place - John Hardin of Ottumwa
8th Place - Isaiah Larson of Bondurant-Farrar
Chance Malone (Columbus Community/WMU) 20-2, Sr. over Logan Green (Clarinda) 25-6, Jr. (Fall 0:20)
Bryce Kertz (Kirksville) 15-2, Jr. over Chris Wilson (Creston/O-M) 21-13, Jr. (Fall 4:13)
Kinser Sloan (PCM, Monroe) 11-13, Sr. over Josiah Westercamp (Van Buren County) 9-11, Sr. (Fall 5:07)
John Hardin (Ottumwa) 12-21, Fr. over Isaiah Larson (Bondurant-Farrar) 9-10, So. (M. For.)