Parker

JULY 2018

Birthday Club

June 29th, 2018 by Stacie Linfor

July 1st:

  • Bev England of Audubon (Winner)
  • Mark Knudsen of Atlantic
  • Joann Brahms of Griswold

July 2nd:

  • Emmy Olson of Exira (Winner)
  • Kay Harris-Wickman of Atlantic
  • Sheryl Chisholm of Atlantic
  • Phil Hood of Atlantic
  • Julie Vais of Exira

July 3rd:

  • Cora Zikuda of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Al Chestnut of Atlantic
  • Joni Fancher of Audubon

July 4th:

  • Joyce Jenkins of Exira (Winner)

July 5th:

  • Chris Wahlert of Exira (Winner)
  • Katelynn Ketchum of Casey

July 6th:

  • no birthdays

July 7th:

  • Cheryl Christensen of Cumberland (Winner)
  • BJ Mathisen of Atlantic
  • Arnie Lamp of Atlantic
  • Reid Mosier of Atlantic
  • Lynette Black of Audubon

July 8th:

  • Mike Elsberry of Atlantic (Winner)

July 9th:

  • Cestra Dodson of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Alex Clemsen of Exira

July 10th:

  • Vicki Nordskog of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Ellie Wahlert of Exira

July 11th:

  • Kenleigh Hardisty of Anita (Winner)
  • Lynn Anderson of Audubon
  • Kellie Jimerson of Atlantic
  • Mildred Klemmish of Anita

July 12th:

  • Leah Schmidt of Harlan (Winner)

July 13th:

  • Mike Mortensen of Kimballton (Winner)
  • Carol Seddon of Atlantic
  • Annette Andersen of Kimballton

July 14th:

  • No Birthdays submitted

July 15th:

  • No Birthdays submitted

July 16th:

  • Bill Michael Stockwell of Elk Horn (Winner)
  • Connie Jessen of Exira

July 17th:

  • Hayden Cooper Lansdown of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Mike Haley, Sr. of Exira
  • John P. Walker of Exira
  • Erin Kelly of Griswold
  • Tracey Hardisty of Anita
  • Lucas Mortensen of Kimballton
  • Brenda Euken of Wiota
  • Greg “Spanky” Franken of Atlantic

July 18th:

  • Mike Mathisen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Vern Kinnison of Wiota
  • Mary Ottmar of Atlantic
  • Kaiti Anthofer of Exira

July 19th:

  • Zach Zellmer of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Alice Brown of Atlantic
  • Megan Wedemeyer of Adair
  • Julie Miller of Audubon

July 20th:

  • Melissa Dodson of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Dorothy Wolf of Exira
  • Tat Thygesen of Audubon
  • Patty Rogers of Wiota
  • Dennis Witt of Atlantic

July 21st:

  • No Birthdays Submitted

July 22nd:

  • Madison Brown of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Janie Voss of Villisca
  • Jennifer Johnson of Hamlin
  • Seth Roenfeld of Atlantic
  • Terri Thompson of Exira
  • Judy Hill of Exira

July 23rd:

  • Pastor Glen Meyers of Exira (Winner)
  • Cindy Davis
  • Kirk Tyler of Atlantic

July 24th:

  • Evelyn Knop of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Ruth Barton of Exira
  • Mary Ann Jesepersen

July 25th:

  • Nancy Armstrong of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Diane Erickson of Atlantic
  • Mark McNees of Atlantic

July 26th:

  • Kathy Schares of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Norma McMichael of Audubon
  • Nick Templeman of Wiota

July 27th:

  • Michaela Hartvigsen of Audubon (Winner)
  • Janice Rasmussen of Atlantic
  • Bruce Schmeling of Casey
  • Tracy Christensen of Exira
  • Natalie Rucker of Exira

July 28th:

  • Brinley Rose Knudsen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Fletcher Toft of Atlantic
  • Carolyn Johnson of Atlantic
  • Florence Burrows of Atlantic
  • Randy Steffen of Griswold
  • Pluma Pross of Atlantic

July 29th:

  • Kerrigan Larsen of Audubon (Winner)
  • Lorence Nelson of Audubon

July 30th:

  • Dennis Schwab of Audubon (Winner)
  • Wyona Williams of Stuart

July 31st:

  • Palin Scybert of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Josh Park of Atlantic
  • Sherri Sieck of Atlantic
  • Wara Petersen of Elk Horn