Parker

JUNE 2016

Birthday Club

June 1st, 2016 by Stacie Linfor

June 1st:

  • Dan Anstey of Cumberland (Winner)
  • Larry Steffen of Cumbelrand

June 2nd:

  • Jan Steffen of Cumberland (Winner)

June 3rd:

  • no birthdays

June 4th:

  • Jan Petersen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Linda South of Lewis

June 5th:

  • Jerilyn Kay of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Hannah Jespersen of Atlantic

June 6th:

  • Myrna Nissen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Bailey Roenfeldt of Atlantic

June 7th:

  • Jaqueline Phippen of Exira (Winner)
  • Lucas Mosier of Atlantic

June 8th:

  • Margie Young of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Deb Freund of Lewis

June 9th:

  • Mary Frederiksen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Jozey Fiebelkcorn of Exira

June 10th:

  • Becki Rasmussen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Juliann Popolewski of Altantic

June 11th:

  • Kenny Evans of Griswold (Winner)
  • Kristi Euken of Atlantic
  • Dorothy McElfish of Massena

June 12th:

  • Diana Perkins of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Ethel Oathoudt of Atlantic

June 13th:

  • Paulette Cambridge of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Travis Meyer of Atlantic

June 14th:

  • Joanne Ozbun of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Rosalie Jobe of Atlantic

June 15th:

  • Laura McLean of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Kris Ford of Bridgewater

June 16th:

  • no birthdays

June 17th:

  • Christy Cunningham of Lewis (Winner)

June 18th:

  • Patty Argo of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Susan Wedemyer of Atlantic

June 19th:

  • Nicole Jensen of Lewis (Winner)

June 20th:

  • Sara Beth Hebard of Cumberland (Winner)
  • Sue Brownlee of Atlantic
  • Janice Black of Exira

June 21st:

  • Jeannie McMullen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Dave Steffen of Cumberland

June 22nd:

  • Taryn Thompson of Creston (Winner)
  • Kimberly Ressler of Atlantic

June 23rd:

  • Nancy Charley of Gilbert (Winner)
  • Belva Kloppenburg of Atlantic
  • Payton Burg of Atlantic
  • Dianna Krull of Atlantic

June 24th:

  • Ardell McCunn of Massena (Winner)
  • Jean Petersen of Exira
  • Gail Butler of Atlantic
  • Shirley Weideman of Atlantic
  • Jason Lamp of Atlantic
  • Taylor Burg of Atlantic

June 25th:

  • Ashley Nodgaard of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Bev Kleen of Marne

June 26th:

  • Marilee South of Cumberland (Winner)

June 27th:

  • Janice N. Petersen of Atlantic (Winner)

June 28th:

  • Jeanie Bastian of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Lee Kanning of Atlantic

June 29th:

  • Elaine Martens of Atlantic (Winner)