September 2013

Birthday Club

August 30th, 2013 by Stacie Linfor

September 1st:

  • Francis Duben of Atlantic (Winner)

September 2nd:

  • no birthdays

September 3rd:

  • Rosalie Pollock of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Ashley Hamilton of Atlantic
  • Nancy Sand
  • Brandon Toft of Audubon

September 4th:

  • Bernice Robinson of Exira (Winner)
  • Barb Humphrey of Atalntic

September 5th:

  • Sharon Ludington of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Jacob Thielen of Atlantic
  • Larry Hummel of Atlantic
  • Sue Muri of Atlantic
  • Grace Christensen of Audubon

September 6th:

  • Cindy Willingham of Anita (Winner)
  • Pam Curtis of Cumberland
  • Sierra Smith of Atlantic

September 7th:

  • No Birthdays

September 8th:

  • Doris Evans of Elliot (Winner)
  • Sue Hoegh of Atlantic
  • Keith Henningson of Atlantic
  • Shara Cooper of Atlantic

September 9th:

  • Marcene Arn of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Robert Loving of Atlantic
  • Hannah Alff of Atlantic
  • Tammy DeBord of Atlantic
  • Cindy Koll of Atlantic
  • Connie Jones of Cumberland

September 10th:

  • Sharon Guffey-Lewis of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Sherill Clausen of Atlantic
  • Pam Smith of Harlan
  • Marsha Prigge of Audubon

September 11th:

  • Jean Hall of Fontanelle (Winner)
  • Ann Nielsen of Manning
  • Leonard Anderson of Atlantic
  • Lavon Eblen of Atlantic
  • Mary Jean Krummel of Walnut

September 12th:

  • Shirley Parmley of Brayton (Winner)
  • Diana Munch of Exira
  • Ranae Schlater of Exira

September 13th:

  • Bev Bennett of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Clara Schmidt of Harlan
  • Audrey Nielsen of Lewis
  • Randy Maas of Atlantic
  • Inga Henry of Audubon
  • Holden Jesen of Atlantic

September 14th:

  • Gina Benton of Exira (Winner)
  • Chris Blaine of Cumberland

September 15th:

  • Danny Thompson of Exira (Winner)
  • Richard Hays of Adair
  • Matt Immel of Exira
  • Brookelyn Fiebelkorn of Exira
  • Sue Elliot of Atlantic
  • Ralph Wickey of Massena

September 16th:

  • Marcella Gaines of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Corey Kelly of Atlantic

September 17th:

  • Tammie Schulz of Elk Horn (Winner)
  • Reatha Scheibeler of Atlantic

September 18th:

  • Sally Fischer of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Stacey Armstrong of Crescent
  • Dean Finken of Atlantic
  • Lilly Peterson of Adair

September 19th:

  • Cassidy Jensen of Exira (Winner)
  • Jessie Larsen of Kimballton
  • Cole Thielen of Atlantic
  • Kaylee Godwin of Cumberland
  • Jerry Jensen of Atlantic
  • Kyle Kitelinger of Exira
  • Pam Parker of Elk Horn

September 20th:

  • Colton Dredge of Cumberland (Winner)
  • Carol Schwarte of Atlantic
  • Crystal Miller of Atlantic

September 21st:

  • Erma Lange of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Katelyn Blake of Walnut
  • Denise Kilworth of Exira
  • Don Hilyard of Cumberland
  • Skylar Wonser of Kimballton

September 22nd:

  • Betty Hickman of Atlantic (Winner)

September 23rd:

  • Rosie Hansen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Arlene Rainey of Atlantic
  • Sheryl McCullough of Des Moines

September 27th:

  • Marge Turner of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Brian Lensch
  • Bernice Matthews of Atlantic
  • Justin Larsen of Kimballton

September 28th:

  • Helen Pont of Griswold (Winner)
  • Annabelle Lange of Atlantic
  • Roxie Davis of Atlantic
  • Bryce Jensen of Exira
  • Jesse Baxter of Atlantic
  • Don Greving of Exira
  • Jeff Munch of Exira
  • Shelley Petersen of Exira

September 29th:

  • No Birthdays

September 30th:

  • Cindy Koll of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Hannah Jessen of Exira