August 2012

Birthday Club

August 1st, 2012 by Stacie Linfor

August 1st:

  • Izetta Bopp of Atlantic (Winner)

August 2nd:

  • Judy McClure of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Toby Thomas of Atlantic

August 3rd:

  • Rachel Jensen of Brayton (Winner)

August 4th:

  • no birthdays

August 5th:

  • Karen Kitelinger of Elk Horn (Winner)
  • Donnis Reed of Atlantic

August 6th:

  • no birthdays

August 7th:

  • Linda Marek of Anita (Winner)
  • Phyllis Kay of Atlantic
  • Danielle Albert of Kimballton
  • Charles Sorensen of Exira
  • Danny Winther of Anita

August 8th:

  • Jessica Pritchett of Atlantic (Winner)
  • LaVon Andersen of Elk Horn
  • Haley Hansen

August 9th:

  • Ann Martin of Exira (Winner)
  • Linda Eilts of Massena

August 10th:

  • Ruth Knop of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Treva Pitka of Atlantic
  • Sharon Oles of Griswold
  • Lois Nelsonof Atlantic
  • Jason Beymer of Atlantic
  • Zoey Nielsen of Exira

August 11th:

  • Tyson Partridge of Elk Horn (Winner)

August 12th:

  • Glee Wildman of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Robert O’Neill of Avoca

August 13th:

  • Diane Williams of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Jack Carroll of Harlan
  • Norman (Red) Larsen of Atlantic

August 14th:

  • Lloyd Reed of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Denise Lowary
  • Pat Dennis of Atlantic

August 15th:

  • Irma Schaaf of Atlantic (Winner)

August 16th:

  • Mallory Pope of Harlan (Winner)
  • Dale Schram of Atlantic

August 17th:

  • Janice Peterson of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Margo Wolfe of Atlantic

August 18th:

  • Pat Saltmarsh of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Bobbie Davis of Atlantic

August 19th:

  • Helen Blunk of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Madison Miller of Kimballton

August 20th:

  • Loren King of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Glen Nichols of Wiota
  • Sandra Schmelling of Casey
  • Jayden Jensen of Exira

August 21st:

  • Kesley Platt of Massena (Winner)
  • Juliann Daniels of Atlantic

August 22nd:

  • Dick Wright of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Margie Herbert of Atlantic
  • Todd Nielsen of Exira

August 23rd:

  • Roger Nelson of Oakland (Winner)
  • Lori Sampson of Atlantic

August 24th:

  • Claire Paulsen of Exira (Winner)
  • Tyler Mosier of Lewis
  • Mrk Jespersen of Atlantic
  • Anna Lummus of Atlantic
  • Sandy Kneisel of Griswold
  • Jim Mailander of Wiota
  • AJ Hays of Adair

August 25th:

  • Ryan Schueman of Avoca (Winner)
  • Karen McFadden of Marne
  • Brenda Swope of Atlantic
  • Megan Wilson of Griswold
  • Brandon Harry of Cumberland

August 26th:

  • Julie Martensen of Kimballton (Winner)
    Janice Kinnison of Atlantic

August 27th:

  • Donnis Auerbach of Atlantic (Winner)

August 28th:

  • Barbara Lamp of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Madonna Nisson of Atlantic
  • Irene Rydl of Anita

August 29th:

  • no birthdays

August 30th:

  • Fern Lindvall of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Shiloh Carrollof Harlan

August 31st:

  • no birthdays