September 2011

Birthday Club

September 1st, 2011 by Stacie Linfor

  • September 1st:
  • Marie Binfield of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Linda Graham of Wiota

September 2nd:

  • Tian Siggins of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Hank Holaday of Anita

September 3rd:

  • Virginia Bornholdt of Audubon (Winner)
  • Brandon Toft of Audubon
  • Rosemary Davidson

September 4th:

  • Kathie Mailander of Wiota (Winner)
  • Darlene Planck
  • Berniece Robinson of Exira

September 5th:

  • Sharon Ludington of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Sue Muri of Atlantic
  • Denny King of Atlantic
  • Grace Christensen of Audubon

September 6th:

  • Becca Denney of Anita (Winner)
  • Pam Curtis of Cumberland

September 7th:

  • Heather Waters of Marner (Winner)
  • Lori Mikkelsen of Wiota

September 8th:

  • Doris Evans of Elliott (Winner)
  • Shara Cooper of Atlantic

September 9th:

  • Marcene Arn of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Hannah Alff of Atlantic
  • Tammy DeDord of Atlantic
  • Marilyn Reynolds of Atlantic

September 10th:

  • Sherrill Clausen of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Marsha Prigge of Audubon

September 11th:

  • Jean Hall of  Fontanelle (Winner)
  • LaVon Eblen of Atlantic
  • Leonard Andersen of Atlantic
  • Ann Nielsen of Exira
  • Mary Jean Krummel of Walnut

September 12th:

  • Ranae Schlater of Exira (Winner)
  • Diana Munch of Exira
  • Makenna Jordahl of Atlantic
  • Clara Pedersen of Elk Horn
  • Terry Adair of Glenwood

September 13th:

  • Holden Jensen of Lewis
  • Randy Maas of Atlantic
  • Bev Bennett of Atlantic
  • Audrey Nielsen of Lewis
  • Clara Schmidt of Harlan
  • Dale Davis

September 14th:

  • Chris Blaine of Massena (Winner)
  • Ronda Harry of Atlantic

September 15th:

  • Lyla Weber of Anita (Winner)
  • Sue Elliott of Atlantic
  • Danny Thompson of Exira
  • Ricky Hays of Adair
  • Brookelyn Fiebelkorn of Exira

September 16th:

  • Tristan McDermott of Walnut (Winner
  • Laura Wright of Atlantic
  • Nadine Wheeler of Exira
  • Corey Kelly of Atlantic
  • MMarlene Christensen of Elk Horn

September 17th:

  • Amy Beschorner of Wiota (Winner)
  • Tammi Schulz of Elk Horn
  • Reatha Scheibeler of Atlantic
  • Bev Mendenhall of Atlantic

September 18th:

  • Den Finken of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Sally Fischer of Atlantic
  • Stacey Armstrong of Crescent
  • Lilly Peterson of Adair

September 19th:

  • Jessie Larsen of Kimballton (Winner)
  • Pam Parker of Elk Horn
  • Charlie Griffin of Atlantic
  • Kaylee Godwin of Cumberland
  • Jerry Jensen of Atlantic
  • Norma Eilts of Cumberland
  • Lynn Martensen of Kimballton

September 20th:

  • Crystal Miller of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Carol Schwarte of Atlantic

September 21st:

  • Katelyn Blake of Walnut (Winner)
  • Ron Yarger
  • Denise Kilworth of Exira

September 22nd:

  • Bertha Kixmiller of Walnut (Winner)
  • Eugene Wahling of Shelby

September 23rd:

  • Jessica Juelsgaard of Kimballton (Winner)
  • Marilyn Gard of Atlantic
  • Rosie Hansen of Atlantic
  • Arlene Rainey of Atlantic
  • Jessica Barber of Wiota

September 24th:

  • Don Peterson of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Jackie Pross of Exira
  • Larry Shafer of Atlantic
  • Jane Houchins of Exira
  • Peter Schwab of Audubon

September 25th:

  • Barb Petersen of Elk Horn (Winner)
  • Maggie Wahlert of Exira
  • Cadie Carter of Lewis
  • Jason Ostrus of Council Bluffs
  • Rosie Williams of Atlantic
  • Amy Ostrus of Council Bluffs

September 26th:

  • Emery Christoffersen of Kimballton (Winner)
  • Val Hatcher of Atlantic

September 27th:

  • Marge Turner of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Randy Maas of Atlantic
  • Justin Larsen of Kimballton
  • Bernice Matthews of Atlantic
  • Mary Davis of Atlantic

September 28th:

  • Mark Jacobsen of Exira (Winner)
  • Annabelle Langer of Atlantic
  • Dan Greving of Exira
  • Jeff Munch of Exira
  • Shelly Petersen of Exira
  • Tracy Shriver of Atlantic
  • Jesse Baxter of Atlantic
  • Bryce Jensen of Exira
  • Brooke Tanners of Atlantic
  • Shaley Winther of Anita
  • Colleen Hamilton of Atlantic

September 29th:

  • Benton Schoenrock of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Jon Mosier of Lewis
  • Walter Boldt of Exira

September 30th:

  • Cindy Koll of Atlantic (Winner)
  • Hannah Jessen of Exira